| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Without Parking | Higher Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 430,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LAAAST 2 UNITS 8TH FLOOR 20\80 PP READY TO MOVE !! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Monthly Installments | Only 20% Down Payment | 80% on Han... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished I Studio w/ Pool I Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO TIME!! DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER 20\80 PP READY NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,026,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sky-High Living | Park View | Smart Features | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,047,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1 BR with Balcony / Freehold / Genuine Resale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 675,000
944 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2-BHK | ELEGANT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Park Views | Ivy at Park... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near Metro & City Walk_Smart Studio_Fully Fitted | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant studio - Prime location - High return on investment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Pool & Downtown... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,598,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
modern design I standard quality LAKE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,398,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strategic Location. Premium Returns. Welcome to Alder | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,185,832
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Pool View | Well Maintained | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
R A R Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Roi Guaranteed | Payment Plan | Corner unit | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Vacant From July | Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Urban Terrace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATER ROOF_MAID ROOM_NEXT TO METRO_HIGH FLOOR_SMART | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Buy apartment Dubai | Smart home | Panoramic view | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 811,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Luxury Amenites | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Furnished | Pool & Skylin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Skyline & Pool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers_30% DISCOUNT_CASH_ASK 1%Monthly for 80 Months | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 1,205,000
756 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Central A/C | Bright Natural Light | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Payment plan_5%Booking __1% Monthly_2Years PHPP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |