| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMADAN Promotion | Handover soon | Investor choice | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / Smart Ho... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant apartment - Prime location - High return on investme... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Iconic Living & Strong ROI with Binghatti in a Prime Dubai L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Pool & Downtown... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,598,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MAID ROOM_MORTGAGE_HIGH FLOOR_BIG LAYOUT_SMART SYSTEM | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LAKE & PARK VIEW - 55% MORTGAGE ALLOWED - GREEN COMMUNITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN || HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,435,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | High ROI | Book Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ready Now_Furnished_20/80Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer//Air conditioned balcony//15%ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Infinity & Private Pools | Wellness | Pets | Kids | Leisure... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,258,855
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Apartment | High ROI Investment | Flexible Paym... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
flexible payment plan / high quality / Modern Amenities / su... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,598,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio with Pool & Amenities View on Sheikh Zayed Roa... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 862,499
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vacant Stylish 1BR | Fully Furnished | Great ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Views | Great Amenities | Luxury Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Family friendly | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,334,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
air-conditioned balcony | High Floor | High Roi | Best Deal... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
air-conditioned balcony | High Floor | High Roi | Best Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Air-conditioned balcony | High Floor | High Roi | Best Deal... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,334,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Air-conditioned balcony | High Floor | High Roi | Best Deal... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | Lago Vista C | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
R A R Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Amenities | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Central Park View | Prime Location | Luxury Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |