Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
5%Booking_ 35% Only During 2 Years _2 Mins to Mall
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 437 sqft
AED 707,000
1,618 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+16 listings
Exclusive Discount with 2% DLD Waiver_Flexible Payment Plan_...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 769 sqft
AED 1,276,000
1,659 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+3 listings
ParkFive | Tranquil Views | Elegant Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,777 sqft
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+9 listings
High ROI Up to 9% | Flexible Plan | DLD Waiver | Prime Locat...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,292 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,045 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
THE LAST UNITS_FLEXIBLE P. PLAN_10%DP_INVEST NOW
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 817 sqft
AED 1,159,000
1,419 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+1 listings
High Floor | Pool View | High ROI Potential
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 714 sqft
AED 860,000
1,205 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Priyanka Sharma
Lowest Price | Mid Floor | Open View
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 510,000
1,356 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Priyanka Sharma
Cash price | High ROI 14% | Pool view | Park & City Views
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 447 sqft
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+2 listings
Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 881 sqft
AED 630,000
715 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
1% for 80 months or 25% discount // Private Pool // High ROI...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 775 sqft
AED 978,000
1,263 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
Fast‑Selling | Best Price | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 448 sqft
AED 782,057
1,746 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+5 listings
Lower Entry Price - 50% DP as option || 10% down payment as...
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,140 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,140 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Aldwin John
SECOND HAND DISTRESS DEAL 1BHK READY TO MOVE 20\80 PP
Apartments Ready Viera Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 774 sqft
AED 1,120,000
1,447 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+6 listings
RAMADAN OFFER II 1BR+ STUDY+POOL AT DISCOUNTED PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,209 sqft
AED 1,272,178
1,052 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Million Dreams Real...
Premium 3BR Lake View Residence | Handover Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 1,735 sqft
AED 2,320,224
1,337 AED/sqft
Twenty First Century Prop...
Tariq Ziad Gul Zamin...
+7 listings
3 Bedroom Apartment | Ivy at Park Five | Lake & Park View |...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 3 2,749 sqft
AED 2,249,999
818 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+2 listings
BEST LOCATION AND PRICE IN IMPZ - SPECIAL OFFER - SPACIOUS L...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 450 sqft
AED 645,000
1,433 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+16 listings
Furnished Studio | Smart Home | Park & Skyline Views |Prime...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 447 sqft
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+2 listings
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT WITH DLD WAIVER _ 5%BOOKING_MORTGAGE BUYE...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,292 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,045 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 756 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,390 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+6 listings
30% DISCOUNT -BEST PRICE - FREEHOLD -Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Samana Sky Views
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 872 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,147 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+2 listings
HUGE STUDIO | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | 30/70 |
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 612 sqft
AED 785,000
1,283 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+3 listings
FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | 30/70 | FULLY FURNISHED |
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,712 sqft
AED 2,182,000
1,275 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+7 listings
""New Launch!--30/70 Plan--Golf Views--Fully Furnished""
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 647 sqft
AED 705,000
1,090 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 448 sqft
AED 640,000
1,429 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+1 listings