| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Binghatti Elite: Premium Studios with 9% ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 862,499
2,300 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Premium Quality | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 862,499
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High-End Detailing | High Demand | Prime Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,833,333
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY AFTER 1 MONTH - MORTGAGE APPROVED - POOL VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,301,211
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR with Private Pool | Samana Lake Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,238 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED I WITHOUT PARKING I EASY CONNECTIVIITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 450,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-ROI Off-Plan Apartments | Modern Urban Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 862,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Handover Soon | Best Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice | Modern Urban Living | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Upgraded With Brand New Furniture | Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Attractive Investment Plan with High ROI | Binghatti Elite f... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 862,499
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
VACANT Fully Upgraded 2BR and Maids Room | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Re Horizons Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Studio | Samana Lake Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | HANDOVER Q2 2026 | BEST DEAL | HIGHER FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
M T C Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fantastic 1BHK | Prime Deal | Available for Sale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 740,000
889 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Well-Maintained Studio | Ideal for Investors | La... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Peak District Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Last Chance to Secure | Limited Release | High-End Amenities... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Study at Samana Lake Views | High-ROI | Cash... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,349,444
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living Handover Q2 2026 Investor Deal Few Units Left | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Launch | Limited Units | Modern Luxury | In... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Deyaar Residence | Boulevard View | Q4 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,615,652
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Ready | Comfort Meets Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Open Kitchen | Ready to Move | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Choice | High-End Finishes | High Profits | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 862,499
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Units | Modern Natural Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,039,320
1,189 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |