Properties

3,984 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Grove by Regent
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 765 sqft
AED 998,000
1,305 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+1 listings
LAST ONE! OLD PRICE 20\80 PP OR PHPP READY TO MOVE
Apartments Ready Viera Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 772 sqft
AED 1,026,000
1,329 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+3 listings
Investment Ready | Modern Finishes | ROI Focus
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,204 sqft
AED 1,617,776
1,343 AED/sqft
Rovex Real Estate
Sanjay Sanpal
+1 listings
Prime Location I Private Pool I Study Room
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,023 sqft
AED 1,279,000
1,250 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Fathima Arzana
+2 listings
High floor! Lake view! Square Unit 21 series
Apartments Ready Lakeside
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 677 sqft
AED 630,000
930 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Imran Ashraf
Lower Than Mraket Price | Resale Unit |Investor Deal | High...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 374 sqft
AED 560,000
1,497 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Sepideh Sada
+5 listings
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Reef 996
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 699 sqft
AED 993,028
1,421 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+12 listings
Last Unit//12%ROI//50%Capital appreciation//Act Fast
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 375 sqft
AED 580,000
1,547 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Abed Ali
+34 listings
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,821 sqft
AED 2,388,581
1,312 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+16 listings
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,815 sqft
AED 2,388,410
1,316 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Manaf Uddin
+16 listings
Prime Location I Private Pool I Study Room
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 882 sqft
AED 1,217,063
1,380 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Usman Danish
+2 listings
Prime Location /flexible pp/Hight ROI
Apartments Ready Viera Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 848 sqft
AED 1,189,000
1,403 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+2 listings
Prime Location I Private Pool I Study Room
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 917 sqft
AED 1,282,320
1,398 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Shahzir Bashir
+2 listings
Prime Location I Private Pool I Study Room
Apartments Off-plan Samana Resorts
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,592 sqft
AED 1,694,220
1,064 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Fathima Arzana
+1 listings
READY TO VIEW! READY TO MOVE WITH 20\80 PP BOOK NOW
Apartments Ready Viera Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 847 sqft
AED 1,189,000
1,403 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+2 listings
CONTEMPORARY DESIGN | HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 427 sqft
AED 739,000
1,732 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Khubab Qamar
+9 listings
CONTEMPORARY DESIGN | HIGH ROI | PRIME INVESTMENT & MODERN L...
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,220 sqft
AED 1,762,110
1,444 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Khubab Qamar
+4 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | PANORAMIC VIEWS | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Nirvana Residences I
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 774 sqft
AED 1,232,380
1,592 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Khubab Qamar
+6 listings
Vacant | Park Facing | 2 Bed + Maid
Apartments Ready Midtown
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 2 1,098 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,457 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Kamlesh Pagarani
+1 listings
Corner Advantage | Bright Interiors | High Occupancy Across...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 549,998
1,463 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Noureldin Abdelmonae...
+11 listings
High Rental ROI Potential | Modern Design
Apartments Off-plan Golf Terrace Residences
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 1,211 sqft
AED 1,122,000
926 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Abdallah
1 Bedroom Apartment | Ember at Park Five | Park & Downtown V...
Apartments Off-plan Park Five by Deyaar
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 875 sqft
AED 943,322
1,078 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
Best Location / Spacious Apartment / No Commission
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 862,499
2,294 AED/sqft
M&K Real Estate
Mozamil Mehraj
+8 listings
1BHK WITH CLOSED KITCHEN_FURNISHED_OAKWOOD IMPZ
Apartments Ready Oakwood Residency
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) 1 832 sqft
AED 750,000
901 AED/sqft
Your Homes Real Estate
Oxana Plyusnina
+2 listings
URBAN SOPHISTICATION | FUNCTIONAL ELEGANT DESIGN
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Elite
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Studio 376 sqft
AED 549,998
1,463 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
+10 listings