| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Layout | Luxurious | Great Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Laundry | 10% Down Payment | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | High-Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
RENTED 56,000| 1BHK | ONE PARKING | NEXT TO CITY CENTRE | 68... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 680,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | 20 Booking | 80% On Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 612,400
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Duplex With Lake View | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,389,365
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | High ROI | Luxury Living | Stylish | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,377,057
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Elite – Designed to Ignite | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 862,499
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,024,721
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | High ROI | Smart Home | Luxury | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,088,858
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Simplex With Lake View | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 1,664,435
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | SPACIOUS | EXPECTED HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 3BHK+MAID + BIG SEPERATE TERRACE+ CITY CENTRE OP... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Massive 1BR | Rented-High ROI | Great Connectivity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Live Inspired. Invest Confidently – Alder in Dubai Productio... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,347,040
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Five Living – Designed for Investors, Inspired by Innov... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,609,226
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | 20% ON BOOKING | 80% ON HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strong capital growth in a supply-constrained business distr... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,232,700
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PREMIER INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN DUBAI PRODUCTION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,232,700
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
World First Cooled Balconies | 12% ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ramadan offer | 1 BR + Study Room + Pool l 1% Monthly for 80... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,018,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER _ 0.5% POST HANOVER _ PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 860,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studios To 3BR | 10% Down | Q4 2027 Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 748,361
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR with Cooled Balcony | Elegant Living | DLRC | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |