| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEDROOM + STUDY + POOL / RAMADAN OFFER / GET MORE DIS ON PAY... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,074,500
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms + Maid's Room Ramadan Offers | Only 80/20 Payme... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,601,999
937 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investment Opportunity | Modern | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 bhk + Study + Pool / Extra Dis on PaymentPlan 1% M... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,018,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Park Living | Q4 2027 Handove | Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | BEST PRICES | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Dnzed Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Studio With Central Park View | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 733,726
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime Location | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Biggest Layout | Resort Style | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
QASR SABAH I - Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 509,156
813 AED/sqft
|
Emirates Auction
|
— |
|
|
Urban Serenity | Smart Layouts | Prime Connectivity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio Gem | With Parking | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 450,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Golf Course View | Big Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 1,749,990
1,504 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY PLAN | POST-HANDOVER OPTION | HIGH RENTAL DEMAND... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BHK + POOL | 75 MONTHS PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION | BEST... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BR + Study Room + Pool | 85 Months payment plan | highest... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,068,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - 20% 80% payment plan - premium amenities -... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,626,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY PLAN | POST-HANDOVER OPTION | HIGH RENTAL DEMAND... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,174,934
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | GOLF TERRACE BY ASAK | 20/80 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish Residences with Open Terrace Views | Modern Homes Ov... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING-PRIME LOCATION -RAMADANE OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BEST PAYMENT PLAN 30:70 ON HANDOVER - GOLF VIEW - SPECIAL OF... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Handover Soon | Privte Pool | Close To OP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daaz Properties
|
— |