| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Studio | For Sale | Afnan | Midtown | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment with Private Pool| 0.5% Monthly | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Taj Al Salam Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Great Deal I JGE Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,679,990
1,398 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Family-Friendly 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Dania 2 – Mid... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Rented | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 750,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor 1BR | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 750,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sunset View | Smart System | Luxurious | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | 19-Month Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 678,850
1,402 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE POOL | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location - 12% ROI - 100% CA - New Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living Every Day | High-Yield Investment with P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 902,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH - PLAN 30: 70 ON HANDOVER - FULLY FURNISHED - DON... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Payment plan_5%Booking __1% Monthly_2Years PHPP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,361,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
GOLF TERRACE BY ASAK | 20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Competitive entry pricing with attractive investor payment p... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 815,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH - 70% ON HANDOVER - GOLF VIEW - SPECIAL UNIT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COOLED SUNKEN BALCONY_ 30% POST HANDOVER_ HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 625,297
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SAVE 100K | GOLF TERRACE ASAK | BEST PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 951,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Golf Estate Views | Freehold | Rooftop Pool | I... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 638,777
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
POST-HANDOVER CASHFLOW STRUCTURE | 20/50/30 PLAN | 8% ROI |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Connectivity | High ROI | Easy Payment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Easy-Only pay20%-5%Booking-Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,668,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ramadan discounts now | Flexible Payment Plan | Brand New Lu... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 860,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location - 12% ROI - 100% CA - New Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PLAN 30: 70 ON HANDOVER - FULLY FURNISHED - NEW LAUNCH - DON... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |