| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Living | High Floor | Breathtaking Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | GOLF TERRACE ASAK APARTMENTS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 PLAN l BEST OPTION FOR MORTGAGE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION__27% GUARANTEED ROI FOR 3 YEARS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer|15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount lPRI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 860,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Golf Terrace Residences | Park & S... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Villa-Sized_High-End Finishes_Secure a Book Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Studio from AED 599K | Flexible Plan by Samana... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,068,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Connectivity | High ROI | Easy Payment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 20%On Booking | Cash /Mortgage | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Golf Terrace Residences | Furnished | High Q... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Balcony | One Bed Room | For Sa... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Right Click Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Rented | Oakwood Residency| IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Imac Properties Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Investment Opportunity in incredible community with Gol... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cooled Lounges | Spaicious | Flexible Payment PLan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_NEAR METRO_GOLF VIEW_DIRECT TO GREEN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH I Collecting EOIs I Starting Prices | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 605 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN || HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,136,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Deyaar Quality | Trusted Dubai Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,151,789
1,225 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lakeview Living | Beautiful Studio | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 All Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready 1 BR with Laundry | 20/80 PP | IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,230,997
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Central Park Living | Vibrant Family Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Close to completion | Luxury building | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Alder Park Five | 1–3 BR | Premium Living in IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 1,732,027
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
— |