| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BOOK NOW _FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | GOLF VIEW | 10% DOWN PAYME... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 748,361
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer|15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount lPRI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 810,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pay AED120k Own Your Home | No Commission | Live Next To Met... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 638,500
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bhk + Study + Pool / Hot Offer / Amenities View /... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,074,500
909 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Binghatti Elite | City & Pool Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms + Maid's Room | 20/80 Payment Plan with Only a... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 1,439,999
958 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Launch | Family-Friendly Community in Dubai | Wher... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,721,979
982 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elm at Park Five – Spacious and Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartmen... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FLIPING DEAL_ 20/80_LAST UNIT _NOC FROM 20%_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Affordable price | Flexible PP | Prime location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 969,559
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FLIPING DEAL_ 20/80_LAST UNIT _NOC FROM 20%_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | High ROI | Nature-Filled Lifestyle | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,121,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Lake View | Q4 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,756,419
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | SERENE PARK VIEW LIVI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMFORTABLE HOMES | STRONG ROI POTENTIAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 870,990
820 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
URBAN COMFORT | SMART INVESTMENT RETURNS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 549,998
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Maid Room | Mortgage Friendly | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
30% During Construction | 70% on Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
925 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Design | Urban Lifestyle | Secure Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 549,998
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | MID FLOOR STUDIO APARTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,341,567
1,279 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Ember Park Five | 3BR Lake View | 10% DP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,370,655
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Living | Mosque and Social Zones | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 997,311
1,427 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | 10 % Booking | 40% on Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,047,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |