| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY | LUXURY HOMES WITH LAKE & PARK VIEWS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR plus Study | Premium Quality | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Cash discount | Flexible payment plan | Optimal space | High... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Versatile space I Best pick I Easy access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Two Bed Apt | Vacant | The Crescent | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
774 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and Al Khail | freehold | hig... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% Down payment | Limited Units | Contact us | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 1,756,419
1,002 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment Only | Boulevard View | Post Handover Payme... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 728,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Resort Living | Study and Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
891 AED/sqft
|
Lux Empire Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN STYLE=PREMIUM QUALITY=INVESTOR DEAL=TRUSTED DEVELOPER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT=BEST PRICE=LAST UNIT=HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW=EXCLUSIVE UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY=LAST UNIT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
TRUSTED DEVELOPER=PRIME UNITS=COMMUNITY LIVING=PREMIUM QUALI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW=EXCLUSIVE UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY=LAST UNIT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
TRUSTED DEVELOPER=PRIME UNITS=COMMUNITY LIVING=PREMIUM QUALI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN STYLE=PREMIUM QUALITY=INVESTOR DEAL=TRUSTED DEVELOPER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
AED 975,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT=BEST PRICE=LAST UNIT=HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
AED 975,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style 1BR | Private Pool | Tenant Appeal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Private Pool | Low Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | Spacious Layout | Luxury Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
IVY at Park Five – Studio Apartment | High ROI | Flexible Pa... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 735,394
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Realty Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ivy at Park Five by Deyaar – Central Park Living | 10% Booki... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 1,641,070
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Realty Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Elite IMPZ – Investor Deal | High ROI | Direct fro... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Realty Real Estate
|
+27 listings |