| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Luxury Living | Prime Location | High Demand | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious Studio | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Luxurious Lifestyle|Tranquil Oasis | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Big Layout | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Limited Offer l High ROI Potential | Prime... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 697,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | 30/70 Plan | Ideal for Investors | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 737,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor, Rented Unit With Stunning View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 579,999
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Nexxis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER!LUXURY UNIT_NEAR METRO_GOLF VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 958,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER!LUXURY UNIT_NEAR METRO_GOLF VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Partial Lakeview | Private pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 605,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WHEN RARE MEETS VALUE•GOLF ESTATES VIEW•EXCLUSIVE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WHEN RARE MEETS VALUE•GOLF ESTATES VIEW•EXCLUSIVE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 958,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Semi Furnished | Handover started | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Layout | Prime Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,055,704
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,118,493
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 680,171
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The best offer for investors BINGHATTI ELITE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Kronung Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 717,980
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,257,392
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,233,018
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,250,787
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 718,785
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,124,310
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,686
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+18 listings |