| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
URBAN INVESTMENT HOLD | Flexible Installments | 1BR in Dubai... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,174,934
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium amenities - spacious layout - AC in balcony - high R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LONG POST HANDOVER WITH RAMADAN PRIZE_COOLED BALCONY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
COOLD BALCONY || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN || POST-HANDOVER || P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 30% Right Now ! | Ramadan Special Offer | Units With Po... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 810,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
spacious layout | 20% \ 80% payment plan | prime location . | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,868,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Smart home - high ROI - flexible PP - prime location - AC in... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 993,028
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
studio | 80/20 Payment Plan with Only 10% Down Payment | Zer... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom for sale | Jannat by Deyaar| Production city | Pri... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
ZHM Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | 1-Bedroom Apartment with Marina View | Post-Hando... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 983,790
1,426 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | 2-Bedroom Apartment with Marina & Golf Views | Ou... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,419,646
1,353 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | 3-Bedroom Apartment with Outdoor-Cooled Balcony |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,269,852
1,412 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
REEF 996 | 1-Bedroom Apartment with Outdoor-Cooled Balcony |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,101,899
1,595 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | 3-Bedroom Apartment with Marina & Golf Views | Ou... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,910,135
1,325 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | Studio Apartment with World’s First Outdoor-Coole... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 663,581
1,610 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Good Deal | Fully Furnished | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
785 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | 2-Bedroom Apartment with Golf Views | Outdoor-Coo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,504,825
1,434 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 | Studio Apartment with Smart Layout & Outdoor-Cool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 748,294
1,816 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 999,545
1,446 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Open Kitchen | Luxurious | Smart System | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | High Floor | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | 20% now---80% on handover | Prime Location |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL =UNIQUE UNITS=LUXURY LIFESTYLE=SMART HOME | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Rented | Huge Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 695,000
777 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Tenanted | Close Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 695,000
777 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |