| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI Up to 9% | Flexible Plan | DLD Waiver | Prime Locat... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL =UNIQUE UNITS=LUXURY LIFESTYLE=SMART HOME | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT WITH DLD WAIVER _ 5%BOOKING_MORTGAGE BUYE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
opportunity | Don't Miss | Iconic Project | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Opportunity | Iconic Project | Smart investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6% Discount - High Appreciation - 2% DLD Waver - Mortgage Bu... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,050,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2% DLD Waver - 6% Discount - High Appreciation - Mortgage Bu... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Luxury Unit | High ROI | Limited Units | Specious... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,272,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | | 1% MONTHLY | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,232,381
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Elegant Space | Investor Pick | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+50 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 2 BEDS | HIGH QUALITY | HIGH DEMAND | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,699,288
2,275 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE I Investor Deal I 2% DLD WAIVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,099,844
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED/AVAILABLE 80 MONTHS PLAN/SPACIOUS LAYOUT. | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,000,942
845 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extra Cash | 2%DLD Waiver | Modern Living | ROI15% | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 629,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH PRICE I Existing Metro station I Smart Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,588,720
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Buyer - High Appreciation - 30:70 - 6% Discount - 2... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3%DLD Waiver | Offering price | 14% ROI | No Commission | Hi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PLAN 30:70 - GOLF VIEW - HIGH ROI - FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
60 / 40 PPH | MODERN STUDIO | SMART PLAN | DUBAI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 734,952
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | SMART PLAN | DUBAI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 784,721
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
15% during construction - 5% booking- Easy PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX - GREEN COMMUNITY - PARK & LAKE - LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Elite | 675 Sq. ft... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 804,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |