| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3%DLD Waiver | 14% ROI | No Commission | High Floor | Pool V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 25% - Easy Mortgage - 5% Booking-Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15% during construction - 5% booking- Easy PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio - 0.5 % monthly - 2% DLD Waver - Perfect for... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Below Market 25% | Park and Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 630,000
715 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITEDUNITS-BEACH FRONT-LUXURY APARTMENT-HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY - PARK & LAKE - SMART INVESTMENT - LIMITED U... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Cash price | High ROI 14% | Pool view | Park & City Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Multiple Option For Payment Plan | Best Cash Offer in IMPZ |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Reef 996 | Balcony & Garden Facilities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 598,999
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-End Living | Smart Plan | Premium Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 811,745
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION || BEST PRICE PER SQFT || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PL... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH RENT DEMAND | 1% MONTHLY | POST-HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,133,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal Prime Location | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
I F R E Buying And Sellin...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL | RENTED | NEAR TO MALL | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 580,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Green Deck Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30 70 MORTGAGE PLAN-FULLY FURNISHED-SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 865,000
728 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Rented | Lakeview | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 399,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Huts Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Mortgage friendly-Only pay20%-5%Booking-Future Metro | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Great Offer | Hot Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL / LIMITED UNITS / CASH OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ONE BEDROOM | AMENITIES VIEW | DISTRESS DEAL | BEST LAYOUT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Huts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Attractive Price | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,117,313
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cancellation unit_ASK 1% MONTHLY FOR 70 M0NTH_ONLY 5% DOWN P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |