| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row-Priced to Sell - G+P+11- On Main Road. | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 37,180 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
726 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest 2 bedroom | Higher floor | Large terrace | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Huis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q2 2027| special offers | Golf Grove by Regent | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
852 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake view - Lower Floor - Rented with 9% NET ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 580,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Signature Collection Real...
|
— |
|
|
Biophilic Interiors | Smart Home | Indoor Podium | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,320,224
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fitted Kitchen | Elegant | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal| rented unit| Beautifully renovated | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lifestyle in Nature | Secure Smart Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,242,660
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Frank Plowman Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Modern Finishing | Binghatti Elite | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Fitted Kitchen | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,032 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Lake View l High Floor l Huge Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
OP DEAL | Furnished 2BR | Large Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
71678569286 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Purple Bricks Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Near to Vacant | Great Opportunity | Crescent B | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 490,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 All Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAKE VIEW | Vacant On Transfer | NO PARKING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 480,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Option | Brand New 2br | Prime Impz | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Rented Unit | High ROI | 1 PARKING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 650,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor, Rented Unit with Stunning View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Nexxis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio with parking| Tenanted| Lake view | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 450,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Studio | Unfurnished | Rented | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Handover June 2026 | Golf View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio with Scenic Lake Views | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
D I A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Handover | Lowest Price | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,100,100
929 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |