| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI Investment | 1BR High Floor | Post-Handover Plan | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR + POOL // FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR with Resort-Style Amenities – Ember Park Five by Deyaar... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,100,298
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cancellation unit_ASK 1% MONTHLY FOR 70 M0NTH_ONLY 5% DOWN P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post-Handover PP | 1% Monthly | Q3 2028 Handover || COOLED B... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,452,083
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING // EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,379,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Below Market 25% | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Park Views | Furnished /HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAKE VIEW--FAMILES COMMUNITY--PREMUIM QUALITY FINISHES-LAST... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,789,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
15% during construction - 5% booking- Easy PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MARINA SKYLINE COOLED BALCONY CHILLER FREE_13% ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,894 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2Bedroom | Easy Plan | Premium Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,719,236
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Up to 9% | Flexible Plan | DLD Waiver | Prime Locat... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Below Market 25% | Park and Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Park & Garden View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Ivy at Park Five | Lake & Park View | Dub... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 624,998
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Strong Investment | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
741 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Hot Price | Special Offer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE I LIMITED STOCK I 2% DLD WAIVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 672,739
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,276,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | Multiple... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,600,095
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Air-Cooled Terraces | Iconic Design | Reef 9... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Units | Modern Natural Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |