| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Best Layout - 100% Real Price - Capital Appreciation | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,145,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE POOL | POST HANDOVER | RESORT LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
HAND OVER IN 3 MONTHS--ALMOST READY TO MOVE--LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
So Much space , Well Maintained with Balcony Unfurnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 627,000
808 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Property | Limited Units | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A Golden Oppo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
LIMITEDUNITS-BEACH FRONT-LUXURY APARTMENT-HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 877,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Well-Maintained Studio | Tennis Court View | Inve... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Peak District Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maid | Vacant on Transfer | 3 Parking | Great... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties L. L....
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | UNFURNISHED | WITH PARKING | FOR SALE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | 10%Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER I Great Price I Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 669,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNT | 80 MONTHS TO PAY | Downtown City View | Furnished... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 425,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Peak District Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New Launch | High ROI |Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,232,381
1,592 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 BR + Maid's Room | Flexible 40/60 PP | Book Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,762,112
1,444 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress high floor pool view | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | ( For 80 Months ) | 15% Down Payment | Private... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Nice 2 Bedroom + Made Room Available For Sale In Centrium To... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 950,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 50%50 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 712,885
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apartement | Prime Location | Urban Living |13% ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,011,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE--DESTRESS PRICE--PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 949,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |