| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Central Park Living | Vibrant Family Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Roi | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | LAKE VIEW | WITH BALCONY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN |LARGE LAYOUT| HAND OVER 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
l HANDOVER 2027 l HIGH ROI l PARK VIEW l | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | PLAN 30: 70 ON HANDOVER | FURNISHED| Sea Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Open View//Best Chance For Investment//Be intelegent and act... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20\80 payment plan| mortgageable| 2BR+ maid | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,687,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Marina Skyline View | Prime Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,119,798
1,602 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN - READY SOON - HIGH ROI- LUXURY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 1,835,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% down payment|| 1% MONTHLY | Reef 996 IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 993,028
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 700,000
508 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Investors Deal | High Roi | Private... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
HUGE STUDIO | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | 30/70-Best Price | Hig... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Prime Location - 12% ROI - 100% CA - New Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0.5% Monthly | 2% DLD Waiver | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,566,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Studio with Balcony | Rented | Lago Vista To... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 470,000
948 AED/sqft
|
Superiority Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING FLEXIBLE PAYMENT WITH DISCOUNTS OFFER 1 BR + S... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,298,762
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,117,313
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | 10%Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Higher Floor | Boutique Living & Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 1 Bedroom Apartment | Vista by Vision | Furn... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |