| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Discounted Price I 15% Down Payment I 30/70 PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,213,517
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Quality//Open View//Last Chance to get This Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW_FULL DLD WAIVER_8%ROI_HANDOVER Q3-2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 823,117
2,174 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | PLAN 30: 70 ON HANDOVER | FURNISHED| Sea Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Now or Never 4% Saving + Easy Payment Plan Over 7Yrears | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,211,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Save More, Pay Less Flexible Plan + Zero DLD | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Studio for Sale in Binghatti Elite at Original Pr... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 767,548
1,713 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan Dubai | Investor 's Choice | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
SMART INVESTORS' CHANCE- 50/50 PLAN WITH 4 YEARS POST HANDOV... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1BR + PRIVATE POOL | SAMANA SKY VIEWS | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,045,717
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR + POOL / CASH OFFER / PREMIUM LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Full Furnished| Tranquil Community| GOLF VIEW | HIGH ROI | 3... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
high quality | amazing layout | high ROI | luxury | hot deal... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
2 Mins to Meaisem Mall | Top Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Pool & Garden Facilities | Multip... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,379,478
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
FINAL UNITS LEFT — ACT NOW OR MISS OUT FOREVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
THE EXOTIC ARCHITECTURAL RESORT | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRE-... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Park Views | Alder at Park... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,768,149
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Units | Modern Natural Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Premium Finishing | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 777,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL VIEW | LIMITED UNITS | Samana Sky Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,880,009
1,457 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Unit – First Come, First Served - Don’t miss this oppo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |