| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Pool & City Out... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR+ 3Bathroom | Full Lagoon View | High Floor | Re... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
807 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Nature-Filled Lifestyle| Trusted Dev| Duplex | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,424,898
1,324 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_ASK ONLY 15% DOWN PAYMENT_COM... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,188,175
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SAVE 200K / 0%%DP/ DISTRESS DEAL/ SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 925,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Alder at Park Five | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,789,072
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | SUNKEN BALCONY — LIMITED UNITS LEFT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Exclusive offer — a unique investment with a flexible plan a... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 871,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment | Contemporary Living | Handove... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+49 listings |
|
|
ONLY 1% MONTHLY I 60/40 PAYMENT PLAN I RESERVE NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,195,409
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Gated Community | Excellent Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Maximize ROI DLD Waiver + Flexible Payment Plan With 4 Years... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 777,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan l Family Friendly Community | 2min to... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,344,070
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Elite | Marina & Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 830,000
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 728,186
1,705 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Jannat Midtown | Golf & Pool Views | Family... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Seven D R E Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxurious Homes | High Quality | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,656,093
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Tenx Properties
|
— |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 770,327
1,723 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Marina & Skyline Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,781,759
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | 5% Down payment | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | LIMITED UNITS LEFT | MODERN LAYOUT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 747,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Event Day Only-2026-Offer-33%Back-Win GOLD-DM NOW- | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 815,000
2,173 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Investor Deal | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+12 listings |