| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE POOL | POST HANDOVER | RESORT LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
982 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Skyline &... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN _1%MONTHLY_SNOW IN SUMMER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Air Cooled Balcony | Post Handover | Luxury | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,689,855
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Big Layout | Flexible Payment Plan | Accept... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Unique Unit | AC Balcony | 10% DP | 1% x 80 Months | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Unit | AC Balcony | 10% DP | 1% x 80 Months(50%After... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal Limited Units with DLD Waiver- 35/65 Plan Over 7 Ye... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,447,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
No DLD Fee Flexible 35/65 Plan | Book Today | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 747,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Lower Costs + High Value Entry | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,139,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Quality//Open View//Last Chance to get This Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS / HIGH ROI / CASH PAYMENT OR ASK FOR PAYMENT P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS- LIMITED TIME OFFER!! SAVE 7%- HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 739,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
300k net return I 150k discount I top project in location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 1,465,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Golf & Skyline Views | Furnished | Golf... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Elite | Balcony & Skylin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR + 3BATH UNIT IN IVY AT PARK FIVE – UP TO 2% CASHBACK WIT... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,691,973
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urban Comfort | Modern Finish | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Ready | Comfort Meets Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity in Dubai | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
No Installments | 20% Now, 80% on Handover | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,681,200
983 AED/sqft
|
Fortunate Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Post Handover Payment Plan | Investment Oppo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 755,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Tabata Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20\80 payment plan| mortgageable| 2BR+ maid | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,687,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |