| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Save 4% Instantly Limited Time Offer | Easy Payment Plan Ove... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 769,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 770,327
1,723 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL / PRIME LOCATION / LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 980,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Discount/ Private pool / trusted developer / High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SAVE 200K / 0%%DP/ DISTRESS DEAL/ SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 925,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | High ROI | 10% Discount | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,350,999
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mortgage on Handover | Own with Ease | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,580,575
1,405 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,252,985
1,709 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR City View 1BR | Apartment | Resort-Style Amen... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,182,874
999 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
AMAYZING PRICE FOR1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,182,874
999 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Air Cooled Balcony | Post Handover | Luxury | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,456 sqft |
AED 2,032,059
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Furnished | Marina & Skyline View | Binghatt... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
PLAN 30:70 MORTGAGE - GOLF VIEW - PRIME LOCATION - FLEXIBLE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly I Discounted Price I Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,159,731
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / Smart Ho... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Yield | Limited Offer | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | Beside Jumeirah Estates | 10 % Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,047,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 769,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE IN LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR POOL VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 728,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | Private Pool | 30% Discount | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | 24% ROI Over 3 Years From Developer | 1 Month... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 948,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT | FULL OF LUXURY | CANAL VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |