| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPACIOUS 3BR + MAID IN NEEM AT PARK FIVE – UP TO 2% CASHBACK... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,320,224
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Premium Finishing | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
War Shakes Markets - Dubai Stands Strong for Investors - Dub... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,017,900
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | -220K | Exclusive Unit | Guaranteed Growth | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 974,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location - 12% ROI - 100% CA - New Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
VACANT | UNFURNISHED 2 BR | COMMUNITY VIEWS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,587 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
SIGNATURE ELITE RESIDENCES | DISCOVER YOUR OFFERS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Nirvana Residences - I | Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Strategic... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,276,853
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE OFFER 2 BR + STUDY + PRIVATE POOL PREMIUM APARTME... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,809,834
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Unique Outdoor Cooling | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
2.5 Years Post-Handover | Luxury 2BR @ REEF 996 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,379,400
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
30/70 PP I Starting Prices I Direct From Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Neem At Park Five | Premium 3 BR | 40/60 Payment | Prime Loc... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,320,224
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20\80 payment plan| mortgageable| 2BR+ maid | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off-plan resale | Studio | Close Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY - PARK & LAKE - SMART INVESTMENT - LIMITED U... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Your Home, Your Plan 35/65 Payment + DLD Free | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION UNIT_CHEAPEST PRICE_BOOK NOW _ ROI14% | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unique Unit | AC Balcony | 10% DP | 1% x 80 Months | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pay 1% Monthly | Own the Cheapest 1BR in Dubai | Save 30% To... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST SOLD OUT — ONLY FEW UNITS REMAIN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Quick City Access | Miracle Garden | 8% ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS PRICE_GOLF VIEW_LIMITED_LUXURY FINNISHING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 694,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Marina & Downtown Views | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |