| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 729,304
1,700 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE |PRIME LOCATION |LUXURY |HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,219,044
1,613 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5 mins to City Centre Me’aisem | Yoga studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,733,987
1,421 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Style | Spacious Living | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | 1% payment plan | Prime Location | Hig... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
luxury 1 bed / high quality / high ROI / suitable for invest... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 929,999
1,202 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% down payment | 15 yrs payment plan | family community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home Ready | Comfort Meets Technology | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,703,409
1,322 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4 YEARS POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | IMPZ | INVESTOR DEAL | FL... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 993,028
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Pool & Park View | Reef 996 IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,515,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Special Offer | High Floor | HIGH ROI | Lim... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 Payment plan_5%Booking __1% Monthly_2Years PHPP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,361,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | Modern Living | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,510,267
1,429 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime | Modern | Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | 10% Down Payment | Handover 2027 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 1,731,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ember at Park Five – Stylish Studios to 3-Bedroom Apartments... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Reef 996 | Balcony | Pool & Garden Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Sleek Design | Bright Unit | Great Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
1BR+S+Pool |Resort-style Contemporary Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,593,537
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Mozaabi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Furnished | Marina & Skyline View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE FOR 1BR Apartment | Skyline & Pool View | Samana... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,320,321
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Deyaar Quality | Trusted Dubai Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,649,989
1,352 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |