| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ParkFive Dubai | Luxury Homes with Lake & Park Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I 30/70 PP I Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,138,994
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Terrace | Premium | 30/70 Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% per month for 70 months-High ROI-Private Pool-Smart Homes... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 BR with Private Pool | Investor Deal | Luxury Living in Du... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Strong Demand | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW AND PRICE FOR Studio Apartment | Nirvana Reside... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
50K DOWN PAYMENT | TRUSTED DEVELOPER | LAKE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Family Amenities | Pools, Parks and Play | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,822 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 733,393
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Private Pool | Corner Unit | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
35/65 PP//Mortgage Deal//High Quality//Open View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studiio For Sale | Brand New | Handover 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE FOR 1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Sky Views |Mu... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5%Booking _Furnished Studio_1% Monthly_Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
luxury studio / high quality / high ROI / suitable for inves... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH - PLAN 20:80 ON HANDOVER - J GOLF VIEW - ONLY 5K... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
iconic tower | prime location | high quality | capital appre... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
80 MONTHS TO PAY | Samana Resorts || FURNISHED PREMIUM 1 BR... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,337,149
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Studio Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | M... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | Community Expert | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,138,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
PAY ONLY 50% TRY AC IN BALCONY 8YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Park&Skyline View | Prime Location | |13% ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |