| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Views | Balcony & Pool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 650,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Elite | 1 BR Luxury | 70/30 Payment | Ultra Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
BEST AND LIMITED PRICE FOR FOR 1BR Apartment | Samana Sky Vi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,152,400
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,686
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ivy At Park Five | Premium Studio | 45/55 Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Park Five 3BR + Maid | Prime Community | High Floor | 35/55 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,270,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
REFINED CITY LIVING | BRIGHT SPACIOUS HOMES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 870,990
820 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
5 mins to City Centre Me’aisem | Yoga studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,840,626
1,370 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS / HUGE UNIT / 1 BR + S + POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 975,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Reef 996 | Balcony | Multiple Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 671,350
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
THE EXOTIC ARCHITECTURAL RESORT | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRE-... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Prime Area | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf View _ 45%/55%Payment Plan _Last 5 units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Private Pool | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 805,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
PLAN 30:70 - FULLY FURNISHED - HIGH ROI - GOLF VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Marina & Skyline Views | Balcony... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,020,622
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SAVE 200K / 0%%DP/ DISTRESS DEAL/ SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 925,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Iconic Project | Prime location | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL OF AMENITIES I EASY PLAN BIG LAYOUT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,493,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Modern Living | Excellent ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | LAKE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Below Original Price | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 950,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |