| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2-Bed | Climate Control | 1% monthly Payment plan | best Pri... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2+ MAID | 20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | CORNER UNIT | CLOSD KITCHEN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,112,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ASK ONLY 15% DOWN PAYMENT_COMMUNITY VIEW_Full Cash Offer_ASK... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal |Bedroom + Maid+ Private Pool | 0% DOWNPAYMENT... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
913 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Distress deal | 30% cash offer | 1% monthly | 0% DOWNPAYMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 999,000
985 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 l CASH OFFER FOR LIMITED TIME l BOOK NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 810,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Win Gold | Limited Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI ELITE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+49 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Ivy at Park Five | Lake & Park View | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 999,998
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GREEN COMMUNITY - PARK & LAKE - SMART INVESTMENT - LIMITED U... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMAZING Sea View Studio | Nirvana Residences I | Balcony & P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 1,229,000
2,853 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_ASK ONLY 15% DOWN PAYMENT_COM... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
4 YEARS POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | IMPZ | FLEXIBLE PLAN | IN... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
luxury 3 bed / high quality / high ROI / suitable for family... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
981 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Marina & Skyline Views | Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
""3BR+MAID--Luxury DEYAAR-- Trusted Governmental Name"" | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SECURE YOUR UNIT!SMART LIVING_IDEAL QUALITY_EASY PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 2,997,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake Views | Flexible Plan | High-Return Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 2,198,700
800 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commision | One bedroom | Premium Location | Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,287,022
1,315 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
BEST VALUE FOR BEST PRICE | SMART LIVING | GREEN COMMUNITY |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |