| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% DP | Nature-Filled Lifestyle| Trusted Dev| Duplex | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_ASK ONLY 15% DOWN PAYMENT_COM... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
READY SOON_ 4%DLD WAIVER EXTRA !_ ICONIC BULDING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AlMOST DONE_4% WAIVER AND MORE !_ ICONIC STRUCTURE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Deyaar Quality | Trusted Dubai Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,273,522
1,298 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LAKE VIEW_GOLF COURSES_LAST OFFER_LONG PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,669,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
limited offer /prime location/highest ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Prime Area | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
LAKE VIEW - 55% MORTGAGE ALLOWED - GREEN COMMUNITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 YEARS POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | IMPZ | FLEXIBLE PLAN | IN... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Park & Pool Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,760,392
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
UNMISSABLE OFFER_LAVISH UNIT_GOLF VIEW_PRIME AREA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 897,800
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | Reef 996 | Balcony | Multipl... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 698,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Modern 1BR | Binghatti Elite | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Elite | Brand New Luxury 1Bedroom with 70/30 Payme... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
+50 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI ELITE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
4 YEARS POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | IMPZ | FLEXIBLE PLAN | IN... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,109,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment |Private Pool | 1% Monthly | Q2 2028 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS FOR 1BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Mul... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,208,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |