| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | 50%50 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2% BOOKING| Private Pool | Close to Future Metro| PRIVATE PO... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 936,004
923 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
15% Down Payment | 5‑Year Post‑Handover Plan| Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 936,004
923 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3% DLD Waiver | Investor Deal | High ROI14% | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Study + Private Pool Bliss | Prime Connectivity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,508,194
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Architectural Brilliance | Luxury Redefined | Binghatti Elit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Elegance | Stunning Views | Perfect Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | STRONG POTENTIAL | 1% MONTHLY | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,208,088
963 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Marina Skyline View |Luxury Living | Air-Cooled Terra... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | 20/80Payment Plan | World Class Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,108 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 985,715
1,408 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan l Smart Home l Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 1,808,284
1,271 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
0% Commission | 35/65 Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,208,088
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ASK 5% DISCOUNT | 20% DP | 80% HANDOVER | READY 8% ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL // CASH DISCOUNT // HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 970,000
991 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,687
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST | HIGH DEMAND | 1 BR + POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Air-cooled Balcony | Post Hand Over | Luxury Lowest Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT WITH 2% DLD WAIVER _ 5%BOOKING_MORTGAGE B... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 650,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious 3BR | Lake Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Air-cooled Balcony | Post Hand Over | Luxury Lowest Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Chiller-Free Ultra-Affordable Deal! Lowest Service Charges |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 594,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Lake Views | Flexible Plan | High-Return Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 699,870
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+15 listings |