| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% DP_ 35% Only During 2 Years -2 Mins Mall | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION / HIGH RETURN / LIMITED OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close To OP | High floor | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Location | Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Strong Demand | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 2BR Apartment | Ivy at Park Five | Pool & P... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BR + Mids | Mid Floor | Park View | Ultra Luxury | Smart H... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,262,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime | Modern | Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Ivy At Park Five | Premium 2 BR | 45/55 Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,389,365
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Air Cooled Balcony | Post Handover | Luxury | Reef 996 | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Q4 2027 | Close to Future Metro | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 890,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Samana Resorts Tower A, Samana Resorts, Dubai Production Cit... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,454,181
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation | Prime Location | Investor Friend... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS PRICE_GOLF VIEW_LIMITED_LUXURY FINNISHING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 897,800
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
4 YEARS POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | IMPZ | FLEXIBLE PLAN | IN... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
SECURE YOUR UNIT!SMART LIVING_IDEAL QUALITY_EASY PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 699,700
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |