| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready To Move In 3 Months | Cash Payment Discount Limited Of... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,423,680
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // HIGH DEMAND // PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2.5 Years Post-Handover | Ultra-Luxury 3BR @ REEF 996 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,781,700
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | Handover June 2026 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Cube City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL – STRONG ROI AND CAPITAL INCREASE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% Cash offer | HIGH ROI | Investor's Deal | Private Pool |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,269,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Value Property | Prime Location | Great Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Spot | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Marina Skyline View | Reef 996 IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,510,166
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,103,360
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Final Call- Limited Time Offers- 35/65 Plan+ 7% Discount | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 719,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,094,720
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In 3 Months | Cash Payment Discount Limited Of... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Nirvana Residences - I | Premium Studio | Hot Deal | Strateg... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 739,274
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
GOLF COURSE VIEW--PREMIUM FINISHES--MULTIPLE PAYMENT PLANS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SECURE YOUR UNIT!SMART LIVING_IDEAL QUALITY_EASY PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 897,800
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FOR ELITE ONLY!!•OPEN LAKE VIEW•40/60 PP•MAKE UR MOVE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,612,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
UNMISSABLE OFFER_LAVISH UNIT_GOLF VIEW_PRIME AREA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 2,098,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,452,083
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% IN 80 MONTHLY COOLED BALCONY SMART SYSTEM 13%ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Nirvana Residences - I | Premium 2 BR | Hot Deal | Strategic... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,868,656
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4%DLD WAIVER - ALMOST READY - POOL VIEW - LIMITED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In 3 Months | Cash Payment Discount Limited Of... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+49 listings |