| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2026 Event Offer | Gold Reward | Limited Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Value Property | Prime Location | Great Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 4 YEARS POST HANDOVER | PATENTED TERRACES | HIG... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hand over Q2 2028 || 5% down payment || high ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Golf-Facing_modern interiors_lively unit_easy pp | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 542 sqft |
AED 699,700
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ASK 1% MONTHLY_ASK ONLY 15% DOWN PAYMENT_COMMUNITY VIEW_Full... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Prime Area | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAKE VIEW | 3BR + MAID | QUALITY LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,270,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT| MODERN STYLE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 748,361
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Don’t Miss This Opportunity: Only 5% Down Payment | 70% on H... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,108,380
1,277 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime | Modern | Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Win Gold | Limited Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,049,800
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Nirvana Residences I | Mul... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
UNMISSABLE OFFER_LAVISH UNIT_GOLF VIEW_PRIME AREA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 694,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FOR ELITE ONLY!!•OPEN LAKE VIEW•40/60 PP•MAKE UR MOVE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 699,870
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
LOWEST 1 BED IN BINGHATTI l SOON HANDOVER l CASH | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+52 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Prime Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Du... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,025,860
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| REAL PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || PRIME LOCATION || BALCONY... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Limited Units | High Growth Potential | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 592 sqft |
AED 819,280
1,384 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1BR APARTMENT | NIRVANA RESIDENCES I | WELLNESS LIVING | PRI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
New Launch |Full Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | High R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |