| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 661,143
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 700,000
910 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
GOOD DISCOUNT& DLD WAIVER- INVEST WITH LOWEST LIQUIDITY& GAI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5% BOOKING | 15% OFF | MORTGAGE OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI ELITE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 831,249
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Elite | Balcony | Pool & Park V... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 814,998
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
GOLF G_LAST UNIT_RAMADHAN OFFER_INVESTMENT DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 665,841
1,473 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 959,386
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 663,257
1,450 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR APARTMENT | NIRVANA RESIDENCES I | WELLNESS LIVING | PRI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,680,391
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,212,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Great Investment - | Prime Location - Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2 Bedroom | Pool & Skyline Views | Modern Family Lay... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,299,975
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Off-plan resale | Studio | First Phase Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Marina & Park Views | Open-Plan Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,147,180
1,253 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Strong Demand | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - high ROI - 5% Downpayment - luxurious livi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |