| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Value Property | Prime Location | Great Returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 937,499
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | 1% monthly payment plan | only 5% Down... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LAKE VIEW_GOLF COURSES_LAST OFFER_LONG PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,198,700
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
IMPZ Studio Apartment | Premium 22-Storey Tower | Balcony &... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 649,998
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAY-PLAN _ MORTGAGE BUYER _ FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2026 Event Offer | Gold Reward | Limited Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Reef 996 | Marina & Park Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,174,934
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Layout | Prime Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,284,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR Apartment | Neem at Park Five | High ROI | Freeh... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,580,570
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime | Modern | Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
981 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Sleek Interiors | Vibrant Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI ELITE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
FAMILES COMMUNITY-POST HAND OVER PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
2026 Event Offer | Gold Reward | Limited Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION^NEAR METRO^CHOSE YOUR PP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 704,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 1 Bedroom Apartment I Premium 22-Storey Tower |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,116,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In 3 Months | Cash Payment Discount Limited Of... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,419,840
752 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,136,104
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 2,210,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
REEF 996 - 5.5 Years Post Handover Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LIVING//LUXURY LAYOUT//GREAT AMENTIES | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |