| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 982,559
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 962,467
1,394 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 779,100
1,204 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | POST HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL | RESORT LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,128,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 592 sqft |
AED 802,560
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,656,386
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,450,400
1,222 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,135,604
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 719,320
1,511 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,300,848
1,240 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,452,999
1,273 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,207,360
997 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 748,720
1,556 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | Pr... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | POST HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL | RESORT LIVING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | LIMITED UNITS LEFT | MODERN LAYOUT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | LIMITED UNITS LEFT | MODERN LAYOUT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+49 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | 75 months payment plan | Prime location | Hi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,152,357
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best deal in the market/Golden opportunity/Prime location in... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_ASK ONLY 15% DOWN PAYMENT_COM... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,735,681
1,423 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,446,480
1,246 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom for Sale | Binghatti Elite | Prime Dubai I... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Up to 6% Discount Offers | Zero Commission Deals | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 2,526,996
1,322 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower B | Skyline & Poo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,337,149
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |