| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Variety of payment plans |15 Mins to Global village | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,252,985
1,709 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,252,985
1,709 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 714,333
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Under Market Price/Fully Furnished /Prime Location In Dubai... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 555 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Bellow market price/Prime Location /High Rental Demand | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,388,582
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,216,694
1,609 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime location in IMPZ | Variety of payment plans | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cooled Sunken Balconies | Innovative Comfort Design | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,910,996
1,325 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,686
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 2,388,409
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment plan | Just 15% for Booking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,213,896
1,568 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,416,960
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready /100%Capital Appreciation/0%Comission/Under mar... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,420,800
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI | Prime Location in IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,394,612
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 733,440
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15% Booking | 14 mins to Mall of the Emirates | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,216,694
1,609 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | High-end Finishes | Smart Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | High ROI | Community Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Family Community | Sought-After Emaar | 2BR+Maid | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Maids Room | Huge Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 714,333
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Great Returns | Close to Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+35 listings |