| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Availability | Strong Returns | Prime Investment O... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,191 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Elite Dubai | High-ROI Apartments in a Prime, Well... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 968,744
1,989 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elite 1-Bedroom Residence | Prime Location | Elevated Modern... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,655 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Panaromic View | Motivated Sale | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Nova Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Studio |Balcony |Higher Floor |No Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 410,000
822 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 2,191,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AED 2,329,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments with Private Pool I Premium Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 1,501,511
1,469 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | JGE 2 View | Tenanted | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Community View | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED STUDIO | HIGER ROI | HIGER FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Bright | Investor Deal | Friendly Entry Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 695,000
856 AED/sqft
|
Inspire Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Modern Living | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 763,807
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
AED 2,273,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR with Lake View | Exceptional Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,678,071
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Parking || Community View || Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
G U G Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Community View | Ready to move in | Large Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Furnished | Best Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Urban Vista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Views | Modern Living | Spacious Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,504,825
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Stylish Private Pool | Modern | Motivated Seller | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented - Spacious Layout - High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Stunning Lake View 2 Bedrooms, Rented, Lago VistaB | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Scope Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Great ROI | Private Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2BR + Study | Garden View | Spacious Layout | Tenanted | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+1 listings |