| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Awaits Your Next Address | Best Investment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Top Spaces Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 7.2% Net ROI | Rented Till Dec | Studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 450,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR + Balcony | closed kitchen | high ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Private Roof Deck | Huge Balcony | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,540 sqft |
AED 934,500
607 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment | Mid Floor | Community Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | 2 BEDROOM + MAIDS | NOOR DISTRICT | JGE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Vacant | Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Midtown Living | Great Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Large Balcony | Original Price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Unit | Smart Layout | Modern Unit | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
784 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded With Brand New Furniture | Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Good Value | VOT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,769 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
587 AED/sqft
|
Monday Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen I High Floor I Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 720,000
865 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | HIGH FLOOR | GARDEN-SUNSET VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Rented 1BR | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 695,000
777 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 625,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio with Parking I Mid Floor I Tower C | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | RENTED | High Floor | Good ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal |Parking and Balcony | Rented Studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Top-Notch Finishes | Dream Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 499,999
994 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Lake View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Geniune Resale | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,111,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Brand New | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 629,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Modified | Unfurnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Fully-Furnished | 2-BHK | Friendly Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Urban Vista Real Estate
|
— |