| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Well Maintained | Lake View | Balcony | Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Top Line Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Unfurnished | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Brand New | High Floor | Studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BED / FURNISHED / LAKE VIEW / UPGRADED / READY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Super Investment | Nice Views | Great Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 700,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Store Room | Motivated | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale High Floor Lake View Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 440,000
887 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded High Floor Studio | Modern Furnished | Breathtaking... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Inspire Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | Prime Location| High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 995,000
792 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
View of the Pool | Low Rise | Ready Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,340 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Vacant | Street View | Modern | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View I Brand New I 0% Agent Commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,200,153
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | FURNISHED | WITH PARKING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 480,000
968 AED/sqft
|
A N B Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Big-Sized | Lowest in the market | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 670 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Mesk 2 Midtown | Balcony | Community & Garde... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Resale Deal | Pool View | Move-In Ready | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Balvcony | Modern Living | Brand New | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | Bright Unit | Spacious Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 765,000
799 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant at Transfer | Lake View | Furnished | Low Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 680,000
970 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apt | Ready to Move in | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
JGE Phase 1 | Premium Quality | High ROI | Maid | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | 496 Sqft | Balcony | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | RENTED | GREAT ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |