| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Good Deal | Fully Furnished | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
784 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bed I Open Kitchen I Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Low Floor | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Rented - Superb Studio with Parking Tower B | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 460,500
923 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio / Best series / Full lake view / Mint condition | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Discount | Direct From Developer | 0 Commission | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,187,467
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,249,966
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW / BOUTIQUE BUILDING / 2 YEARS PHPP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | CLOSED KITCHEN | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 700,000
852 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Great investment opportunity | Comfortable Space | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,002 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Rented | Corner Unit | High Floor | Notice served | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 675,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Madinat Alrafahia Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious HighFloor 2BR with Lake & Sunset View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
718 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Amenities Level | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cooled Sunken Balcony | High ROI | Premium Studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 678,099
1,481 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal Rented | With Parking | Playground View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 620,000
764 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Studio For Sale | Lakeside Towers | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious Layout | JGE Phase 2 View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Large 1BR | Afnan 4 | Rented 75k | Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Unfurnished | Maid Room | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Open Kitchen | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished Studio | Lake View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Fully Furnished Studio | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Bright 1 Bedroom | Open View | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Lake View | High Floor | Studio Apartment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Brand New | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |