| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Marina Skyline Views | Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,077,542
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK Apartment l Bright Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 650,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Near OP | Pool Views | PHPP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | With Parking | Rented | Crescent Tower B | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 420,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Imac Properties Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Fountain View | Spacious Studio | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 460,000
927 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1-BHK NEXT TO METRO | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Elegant Layout | Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM | FURNISHED | MODERN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 561 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Investment Value| Strategic Location| Resale| Ha... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Soon-to-Be Ready | High ROI Area | Rare Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Now | 1BR | 5% Off | Direct from Developer | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,140,779
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Ready to Move In | VOT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Jge View | Handover Soon | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 709,990
1,854 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment in Centrium 1 Rented Unit, IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to Move | Brand New | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,239,935
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% Post-Handover| Sunken Balcony| Handover Q3 2028 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,176,146
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rented Studio | High ROI | With Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Well maintained | Vacant on Transfer | Motivated Seller | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Private Pool | Brand New | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Traffic Free Area | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,224,999
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious One Bedroom Apartment | Oakwood Residency | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 650,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 5% Discount | Move In Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,177,938
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | RENTED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+7 listings |