| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Retail Street View | Open Kitchen | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BHK+maid |Rented and Notice Served | Best Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,364 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Fitted Kitchen | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Resale Unit | Brand New | 1BR | Move-In Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LEGAL NOTICE SERVED | WITHOUT PARKING | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 440,000
887 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH DEAL l HIGHER FLOOR l NO COMMISSION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Best price | Largest layout | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 664 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Handover Soon I Jge View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,699,990
1,414 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Flexible PP | With Appliances | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 739,274
1,732 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Great Investor Deal | Exclusive | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30% Discount and own a modern home with a private pool & enj... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Own a Luxury Studio with a Private Pool & Enjoy World-Class... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 831,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Vacant Studio | Fully Furnished | With Parking | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 480,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Smart Layout | Pool Facing | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+50 listings |
|
|
2BHK+Maid- Best Price- Best Deal for End-Users | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Dream Home | Ideal Location | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 435,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY-FRIENDLY COMMUNITY | 2BED+MAID'S ROOM | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Floor | Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Accessible Location | Q1-2028 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,760,392
1,443 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Off-Plan Apartment l Investment Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant On Transfer | Strong ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
882 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Studio With Parking | Lake View | Lakeside Towers | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Heartland Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Brand New Resale | Move-In Ready | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,200,153
1,551 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Flexible PP | Sunken Balcony | Marina Skyline View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 705,223
1,543 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Partial Lake view | PHPP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |