| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VACANT | UPGRADED | INVESTOR DEAL | 2 PARKINGS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
905 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
GREAT INVESTOR | SPACIOUS | RENTED-HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Very Motivated Seller | Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio / Genuine Resale / Best Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | SPACIOUS+MAID'S | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,811 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Afnan 4 Midtown | Balcony & Pool Gym Acce... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 675 sqft |
AED 600,000
888 AED/sqft
|
True Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | High ROI |Pool View | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid and laundry Room | 10% DP | 45/55 Payment Plan... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,280,194
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Studio + Private Pool | Spacious Layout | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI || STUDIO IN LAGO VISTA TOWER B | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Property Linkers Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished l Huge Layout l Ready To Move | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 990 sqft |
AED 850,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Preeminent Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR + Maids | Prime Midtown Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Close to Mall & Bus Stop | Keen to Sell | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 660,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course Views | Great Amenities | Low Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
M D Y Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Enjoy the Best Interior & Community View for Happy Living | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
IQ Smart Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL 7% BELLOW OP | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,447,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Octopus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge layout | Motivated Seller | Close to Kids play area | M... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 825,000
787 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious 2 Bed | Rented | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
921 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted I 2 Bedroom I Great Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 995,000
792 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Renovated Studio | Stunning View | Luxurious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Avalon Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | High Floor | Smart Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
TENANTED | 1 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 624,999
998 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE SPECIAL UNIT + POOL VIEW 1BHK 700,000 ONLY ! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 700,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
+3 listings |