| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | Rented Unit | High ROI | 2 PARKING | POOL VIEW... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 650,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE PENTHOUSE | 2BHK+MAID | OPEN MARINA VIEW | 1150.00... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
615 AED/sqft
|
Falak Sher Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Design | Pool View | | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | SPACIOUS 3-BHK + MAID'S | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,812 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
|| VACANT STUDIO IN LAGO VISTA || TOWER A || | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Property Linkers Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime | State of Art | Upgraded 1bhk | Exclusive | Spacious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Avalon Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Semi Furnished | Premium Quality | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Lake View | Spacious 2-Bed | Tenanted | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
838 AED/sqft
|
Puranova Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Resale | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | SPACIOUS | INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 524,999
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Elegant Layout | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,162,499
1,628 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Park And Golf Course View | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Motivated Seller, Investor Opportunity | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 960,000
685 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1BHK | FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 680,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | High Floor | Unfurnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Vaastu Compliant | Series 05 | Park Facing | Ember at Park F... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Lime House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | 9%Net ROI | Parking+Balcony | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 449,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Shine Falcons Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Modern Design | Luxurious | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Studio with Pool | Samana | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
JGE VIEW | MIDFLOOR | SEMI FURNISHED | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Modern Layout | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Larger Layout | Investment Property | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
VACANT | COMMUNITY LIVING | GARDEN VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
BELOW OP | LONG PAYMENT PLAN | HUGE PLOT | PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | White Goods | Maids | VOT | Mid Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |