| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR+Maid for Sale in Media Production City. | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 950,000
972 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Golden Opportunity | Multiple Views | DLD Waiver | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Downtown View | 1BR Apartment | Lakeside Tower C | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 580,000
715 AED/sqft
|
Best Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Large Terrace | Community View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Homes Internatio...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | Lakeside Tower B | Dubai Product... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Hermas Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor Studio | Community View | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT I 2 BED + MAID ROOM I EXCLUSIVE I DISTRESS DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Golden Fortune Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
THE LAST UNITS_FLEXIBLE P. PLAN_10%DP_INVEST NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
THE LAST UNITS_FLEXIBLE P. PLAN_10%DP_INVEST NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,559,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Scenic Community Views | Perfectly Maintai... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Pacific Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant II Investor Deal II Studio with Balcony II Higher Flo... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 490,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Price | Pool & Lake View | Call Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Rented | High Floor | Park View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 588,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful higher Floor Extra Large One Bhk in Lago Vista Tow... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 990 sqft |
AED 800,000
808 AED/sqft
|
Cube City Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED & UPGRADED STUDIO | HIGH ROI | VACANT ON TRA... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Geniune Resale I Spacious I High Floor | Pool View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,079,900
1,419 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Community View | Best Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,799,990
1,497 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OPEN VIEW | 3-BR PLUS MAIDS | EXCELLENT DEAL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Amr Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | City View | Vacant | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Renovated 2BHK For Sale Balcony Well Maintained Pri... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Awasa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | View Today | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Ksenza Hayat Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN | BEST PRICE | RENTED | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLANS | Quality Residences | Proximity to C... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Furnished 1BR for Sale Prime Location High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 920,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Awasa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Terrace | Motivated Seller | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 1,779,900
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |