| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30:70 Payment Plan - 2% DLD Waver - 6% Discount - High ROI -... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Incomparable Lake And Fountain View | Furnished | Vacant On... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 460,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BED+S+POOL | Modern Homes, Resort Comfort | Modern Homes, R... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,148,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 bhk+maid 20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,512,999
885 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
THE LAST UNITS_FLEXIBLE P. PLAN_10%DP_INVEST NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MODERN-1BHK | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANFER | HOT CAKE | UPGRADED | GOOD INVESTMENT |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 469,999
942 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% BOOKING 15%OFF PAY 1% OVER 80 MONTHS OR FULLY MORTGAGE PL... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOLF VIEW | SMART INVESTMENT | 10%DOWN PAYMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 707,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
2% DLD Waver - 6% Discount - High ROI - Mortgage Buyer - 30:... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ONLY 1% MONTHLY | BEST LOCATION AND PRICE IN IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer _ High Floor _ Near Metro _ Ready to Move | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Invest smart | Undervalued | High ROI I Balcony & Pool Acces... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Design | Ideal Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
""35/65 Post Handover Plan--1% Monthly--2% DLD Waiver--5% Di... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Furnished | Easy Payment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | High Floor | 1% Monthly | Q3 2028 Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,089,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
877 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_ALMOST READY_10% CA | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Samana Sky Views | Pool & Downtown Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,045,717
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Mins to Meaisem Mall | Top Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
1,352 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Mortgage on Handover | Own with Ease | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 728,912
1,668 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
New Launch !_30/70 Plan_Golf Views_Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Highly Maintained 1BR | Excellent Lake View | Immediate Tran... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 992 sqft |
AED 795,000
801 AED/sqft
|
Rawlins Properties
|
+1 listings |