| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Marina Skyline View_50% Post Hand Overfor 4 years | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TRY AC IN BALCONY 8YEARS PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Luxury 3BR | Prime Ember Parkfive | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,242,661
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Studio with Private Pool | 35% post handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
2% DLD WAIVER | 5 % DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Discount with 2% DLD Waiver_Flexible Payment Plan_... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,272,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Units With Private Pool | Garden Suite | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,297,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tech-Ready Home_Near City Centre Me'aisem_Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR Luxury Apartment | Payment Plan 70/30 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 2,032,059
1,409 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio APT | Reef 996 | Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 768,320
1,738 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly_5%Booking _Furnished _PAY ONLY 50% TRY AC IN BALC... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
handover soon / amazing layout / high ROI / iconic tower / l... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal Only 10% DP Act Fast | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
35/65 PP//Mortgage Deal//High Quality//Open View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Low Premium | Private Pool | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR | Airy & Family-Friendly Home | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 2,028 sqft |
AED 2,349,657
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Post-Handover PP | 1% Monthly | Q3 2028 Handover | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,245,430
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Private Pool | Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
30% OFF \ 5% DOWN PAYMENT \ 8% GURANTEED ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
35/65 PP//Mortgage Deal//High Quality//Open View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT- AFFORDABLE LUXURY WITH STRONG RETURNS- PRE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 707,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR + Maid | Closed Kitchen | 20/80 Payment Plan |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,512,999
885 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal Only 10% DP Act Fast | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Samana Sky Views | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |