| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Central Park Living | Vibrant Family Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 1,615,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AlMOST READY_4%DLD WAIVER MORE!_ ICONIC STRUCTURE ! | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL — UNIQUE SUNKEN BALCONY | HIGH DEMAND | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Pool and Garden View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 684,286
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Balcony & Community View | Noor 3 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price I Post Handover Plan I REAL PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,910,135
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities|1% Monthly|Flexible PP|Call Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 739,274
1,731 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
New Launch !_30/70 Plan_Golf Views_Fully Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Stylish Homes | Prime Address | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Climate control in your balcony | 10% Down Payment | 1% mont... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 777,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
5 mins to City Centre Me’aisem | Yoga studio | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,257,701
1,636 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Elegant Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | City Access | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Ember at Park Five | Furnished | Multiple Vi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,242,661
1,262 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI ELITE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+50 listings |
|
|
closed kitchen | ITLIAN DESIGN | 5% DP | 10YRS PLAN | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Resale | Ameneties View | Motiavated Seller | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3-Bed Apartment | Ember at Park Five | Multiple Vi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious Studio | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Vista by Vision | Marina & Downtown Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS PRICE_GOLF VIEW_LIMITED_LUXURY FINNISHING | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,098,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | EXCLUSIVE | BEST PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 845,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | SMART CHOICE | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 845,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Handover Soon I Gulf Views | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 1,749,990
1,277 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discounted price | Panoramic View | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Pronet Real Estate
|
— |