| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Layout | Lake View | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard View Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Partial Lakeview | Private pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 605,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Bright Unit | Investor Deal | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Genuine Resale | With Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modren Furnished Studio For Sale At Higher Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Bright Unit | Investor Value | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | LUXURY 1BR | HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Resale | Studio | Private Pool | Q4 2027 | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | 2 BEDROOM + MAIDS | NOOR DISTRICT | JGE VIEW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Car Parks | Maids Room | Best Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Private Pool | Negotiable | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 755,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open View | Selling Below OP | Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal I Furnished I Central Garden View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,413 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Apartment |Modern Living |Cooled Terrace | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,119,798
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Investment High Floor High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Investor's Choice | Modern Urban Living | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Lake View | Balcony | High Floor | Upgrad... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rented till Aug 26 | 2Bedrooms + Maid | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 950,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Tenanted | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 899,990
1,232 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Amenities View | Vacant | 2BHK + Maid | High Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Binghatti Elite |High ROI Property Dubai | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,181,249
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Pool View Apartment | Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,388,398
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | HIGHER FLOOR | 2 BED + LAUNDRY | FOR SALE AT DAN... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 969 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | | High ROI | Lake & Park View | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |